Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Review of HK2001 Convention
Home
About Us
District Officers
Club Locator
Calendar
News Archive
Tips and Ideas
Hall of
Fame
Speechcraft
 CTM | ATMB | ATMS | ATMG | CL | AL | DTM (1 July 2000 to 30 June 2001)

Congratulations to the following Toastmasters who have completed their basic manual. They have received the Competent Toastmasters Award.

Division A - Area A1
NameClubDateCert No.
ANG POH SAI, CTMFamosaJul-00322985
WILLIE FOO WING HINGFamosaApr-01332015
ANTHONY VAZ, CTMMalaccaOct-00325740
TERENCE LIM, CTMMalaccaMar-01330806
LIEW LEE HWA, CTMIBBM MalaccaOct-00325749
JIMMY LIM TI NGOO, CIBBM MalaccaOct-00325750
TEOH HOCK LIM, CTMIBBM MalaccaOct-00325751
CHAN ENG HU, CTMIBBM MalaccaApr-01332449
Division A - Area A2
NameClubDateCert No.
CHING FUM YWEE, CTMMIM JBOct-00325713
LIAW KEE CHU, CTMMIM JBOct-00325714
S KARU, CTMMIM JBMay-01332622
DOREEN TEY SUAD THAYMIM JBMay-01332623
NEIL WILSON, DTMJB CITY Oct-00325742
V. VENKATACHALAM, CJB CITY Apr-01332446
WONG WAI THONG JEFFJB CITY Apr-01332447
ZAITON BT MOHD ZAHDJB CITY Apr-01332448
KHOR PON KIN, CTMJB CITY Jun-01335718
LOH KOK FUNG, CTMJohor BahruAug-00323557
MOHAMED SHARIFAH MARJohor BahruOct-00325752
AUW YANG HO, CTMJohor BahruJan-01328332
SEN MENG LEE, CTMJohor BahruJan-01328333
Division A - Area A3
NameClubDateCert No.
SALINA MALAR BT ABDUJohor JayaMar-01330609
LAUW KOK WENG, CTMJohor JayaApr-01332221
PANG KONG TOH, CTMKluangNov-00326687
TAN TONG YAR, CTMKluangJun-01337505
Division B - Area B1
NameClubDateCert No.
BENG HUAT JOHN ANG,SIM INov-00326157
MIO LANG ROSALIND TASIM IJan-01328015
FAIN SZE LIEN, CTMSIM IJan-01328331
DAVID SMITH, CTMSIM IApr-01331220
STEVEN CHUI MUN THYESIM IApr-01332231
PATSY TAN, CLSAPESJun-01336982
Division B - Area B2
NameClubDateCert No.
HENDRIK VAN DER MEULEN,Tiong BahruJun-01338243
ELAINE LEONG LYE LENCSCSep-00324757
SEOW CHENG GUAN, CTCSCOct-00325102
PRABHASH NADESAN, CTCSCOct-00325366
KIRUTHIKA RAMANATHANNUSSep-00324310
VEENA RAMESH, CTMNUSSep-00324758
Division B - Area B3
NameClubDateCert No.
LEONG MON WAI, CLSAFRASep-00324308
FILOMENA LOK, CTMSAFRAApr-01331221
SIAK PHUAN CHIA, CTMSAFRAApr-01332434
BOON TENG B. LEE, CTSAFRAApr-01332435
VASKIE KVITHA CHINNIPan Excellence AdvMay-01332627
DINYAR DARUVALA, CTMPan Excellence AdvJun-01335717
SHIRIN RUSTOM GHADIALI,Pan Excellence AdvJun-01336979
PATRICK OEI KIAN SENG, DPan Excellence AdvJun-01336980
KONG CHAN NAM, CTMBt BatokOct-00324883
LIM AH PENG, ATMBBt BatokApr-01332019
RICHARD LIM, CTMBt BatokApr-01332020
POH KOON AWBt BatokMay-01333423
Division B - Area B4
NameClubDateCert No.
JONA PANG, CTMBt MerahNov-00326294
ENG SENG NG, CTMBt MerahNov-00326434
KASI MOK, CTMBt MerahJun-01336426
LINDA LAI, CTMOrchardJul-00322990
LINDA H. GOUW, CTMOrchardOct-00325755
DAVID M. ROGERS, CTMOrchardOct-00325756
YEOW SIONG TAN, CTMOrchardApr-01331593
MOLLY GAN KWANG, CTMOrchardApr-01332018
HUAT SUAN SUANNY GOUOrchardApr-01332450
Division B - Area B5
NameClubDateCert No.
VERONICA FOONG PHIN CHIATDBJun-01336778
JUDY WONG LEE YOON, CTMNCSJun-01336981
LEE TONG TAN, CTMChua Chu KangJul-00322987
THOMAS LEE KENG HUATChua Chu KangOct-00325745
SIEW MEE LIM, CTMChua Chu KangOct-00325746
ALFRED CHENG HO HO,Chua Chu KangFeb-01329339
Division B - Area B6
NameClubDateCert No.
BENJAMIN LEE CHOON HMountbattenNov-00325937
FLORENCE FOO WAN CHIMountbattenMar-01330317
JEREMY ENG, ATMSBrilliant AdvMar-01330390
STUART TAN, CTMBrilliant AdvApr-01332008
GEORGE EDMUND, CTMNOLApr-01331218
LAKSHA T MEHTA-DAYARNOLApr-01331219
LEE CHOO SOH, CTMSpore NursesApr-01331228
LIN KEI SONG, CTMSpore NursesApr-01331229
Division C - Area C1
NameClubDateCert No.
HASSAN K. THEAN, CTMUkay KLOct-00324975
VIVIANA VITARELLI, CUkay KLOct-00325509
RITA CORRAY HO, CTMUkay KLMar-01330183
YUEN CHIANG YAP, CTMUkay KLJun-01337832
ANTONY TONG LIAN BENErnst & Young KLOct-00325206
CHRISTINA FOO, CTMErnst & Young KLOct-00325359
NG YIM KONG, CLErnst & Young KLJan-01327824
LEONG OI WAHErnst & Young KLMay-01334257
A. ARULNATHAN, CTMFast TrackApr-01331591
KIN ONN YAP, CTMFast TrackApr-01331791
BASANT SIDHU, CTMMIM KLApr-01331224
JEANNIE LIM SHU AI,MIM KLApr-01332236
Division C - Area C2
NameClubDateCert No.
LEONG CHOW WOOI, ATMShaklee Dynamic Family IntlOct-00325357
K. SOW, ATMBShaklee Dynamic Family IntlOct-00325358
MAHENDRAN SUBRAMANIAShaklee Dynamic Family IntlOct-00325717
SUE DING SAU LAI, CLShaklee Dynamic Family IntlDec-00327103
JASBIR SINGH, CTMFriendshipSep-00324754
JASLYN SIM, CTMFriendshipApr-01332011
JOHN K.C. YONG, CTMMIHRMJan-01328016
ALFAH SHARIFAH MARIAMIHRMMar-01329805
FAREED SHUMAILY MOHDMIHRMMar-01330804
ANNIE TAY DEE ENG, CMIHRMApr-01331223
RENEE AZIZ AHMAD, CTUEM ExpresswayApr-01332013
KHALILAH MOHD TALHA,UEM ExpresswayApr-01332014
MOHD ZAINI PANDI, CTUEM ExpresswayMay-01332626
MUHAMMED FAUZI ABD GHANIUEM ExpresswayJun-01335380
NORHAYATI ABDUL GHAFRHB InsuranceMay-01332854
WONG TOH LEONG, CTMMIIJul-00322989
KEATS MARKANDU, CTMMIIOct-00325753
Division C - Area C3
NameClubDateCert No.
CELINE LEE SOK SIM,TNB DistributionOct-00325356
LAU SOW BEEN, CTMTNB DistributionApr-01332426
ANNE TEOH AI GIM, CTTNB DistributionApr-01332427
AGNES VASANTHI DAVID, CTTNB DistributionJun-01335374
FABIAN FIDELIS, CTMSunwayOct-00325735
STEWART HONG TAT LEESunwayApr-01332440
GARY PAK PENG LO, CTSunwayApr-01332441
DIANNE TAI MEI CHICKSunwayApr-01332442
BAN SOON YAP, CTMSunwayApr-01332443
ACCAMMA VARUGHESE, CShah AlamOct-00325516
VEERAPURAMAL MANOHARShah AlamOct-00325517
GIM KIM LIM, CTMMIM PJSep-00324578
KOON CHOON WONG, CLMIM PJOct-00325757
SOON LOONG HONG, CTMMIM PJDec-00327480
LUM KIN LEON, CTMMIM PJFeb-01329340
KEE HEE CHEAH, CTMMIM PJMay-01333214
Division C - Area C4
NameClubDateCert No.
EDWIN THOMAS, CTMPort DicksonOct-00325702
FRANCIS STEPHEN, CTMPort DicksonNov-00326683
YEOH LIAN GEOK, CTMPort DicksonMar-01330796
SHUN SHUNMUGANATHAN, CTMPort DicksonJun-01335369
CHEE PANG SIN, CTMWDMMar-01330798
FAUZI CHE RUS, CTMWDMJun-01335378
BAHARUDIN ISA, CTMWDMJun-01336424
KEE JENG LIM, CTMWDMJun-01336425
BEE OWN LEE, CTMIBBM PahangOct-00324879
SELVESTER M.E. MARANIBBM PahangOct-00324880
OLIVER HEE MEE WONG,IBBM PahangDec-00326847
GRACE MOI WONG, CTMIBBM PahangJan-01328607
LIM LAY KUN, CTMIBBM PahangApr-01332436
KIN YIN WONG, CTMSubangOct-00325210
JIN AIK DANIEL GAN,SubangOct-00325738
QUAN SENG SIM, CTMSubangOct-00325739
CHOW KIT ALAN NG, CLSubangDec-00327211
PAT P. CHEGNE, CTMSubangJun-01335383
CHIEW YOONG DOREEN CHONGSubangJun-01337494
SHEILA WONG, DTMD'Utama AdvMar-01330185
SHARON NG, DTMD'Utama AdvMay-01333212
Division C - Area C5
NameClubDateCert No.
HONEY YEE, CTMITC BintangSep-00324750
JON TAN, ATMGITC BintangOct-00325508
SIEW-CHYE LEE, CTMITC BintangNov-00326156
KIMMIE GOH, CTMITC BintangMar-01330607
HEMANT WAGHDARE, CTMSpeech DynamicsApr-01331422
JASWINDER KAUR, CLTTDI-KLAug-00323976
SEE HON-JIN, CTMTTDI-KLMar-01330799
JEFFREY QUAH, CTMTTDI-KLMar-01330800
AFMIDA BAHARI, CTMTTDI-KLApr-01332009
ANNIE CHEAH, CTMTTDI-KLApr-01332010
LILIAN LEE KIM HWA,TTDI-KLApr-01332227
CHOR TEIK RICHARD LECPA KLOct-00325512
PING YOKE DAPHNE LOKCPA KLOct-00325513
KAH SOON AU, CTMCPA KLJan-01328330
PATRICK PENG CHOON OCPA KLMar-01330801
SEK CHEONG TOH, CTMCPA KLJun-01335960
DEUIKAMANI MENON, CTT. IndrahanaOct-00324878
YUEH-LIANG HO, CTMT. IndrahanaApr-01331788
MANOJ MENON, CTMT. IndrahanaApr-01331789
SWEE-LIN TEOH, CTMT. IndrahanaApr-01331790
MOOI FAH YONG, CTMT. IndrahanaApr-01332235
LILY PIONG, CTMMetroOct-00325741
Division C - Area C6
NameClubDateCert No.
NG CHEONG BOON, CTMIBBM KLOct-00325203
KAN CHENG NG, CTMIBBM KLOct-00325204
LIM HIN CHONG, CLIBBM KLOct-00325700
KIN ONN KEE, CTMIBBM KLOct-00325701
LIM KUK CHYE, CTMExtolOct-00325511
NG MONG ENG, CTMExtolJan-01328606
CHUA BENG OWN, CTMExtolMar-01330612
PEEK KHEE WONG, CTMExtolApr-01332226
MICHELE NG, CLD 'UtamaOct-00324977
CHIEW PENG PEARLY YAD 'UtamaOct-00325726
PAK KUEN CHAN, CTMD 'UtamaApr-01331424
SAIFUDDIN SAJAD HUSSD 'UtamaApr-01331590
STEPHEN A. FERNANDO,KL SentralApr-01331227
N. BALASURIYAN, CTMKL SentralApr-01332451
PRADEEP PILLAI, CTMKL SentralJun-01336433
LOURDES CHANDRAMOHAN, CTKL SentralJun-01336988
Division C - Area C7
NameClubDateCert No.
SUNNY EWE TUNG, CTMSpeecomApr-01331423
ARIEL LEE MEI MEI, CSpeecomApr-01332225
SAMINATHAN MORGAN, CTelekom KLNov-00326160
KUA KEE HO, CTMTelekom KLApr-01331427
AH CHONG FONG, CTMTelekom KLJun-01336985
KRISHNASAMY GOBINATH, CTTelekom KLJun-01337217
KRYSTE CHONG YOKE LI, CTBangsarJun-01336986
VICTO TOH PENG KEE, CLBangsarJun-01336987
KIAM CHAI OOI, CTMSpeakwellMay-01332855
CHONG CHEN TONG, CTMSpeakwellJun-01337507
JEAN-YVES GICQUEL, CTMSpeakwellJun-01337508
LAI KEONG LEE, CTMSpeakwellJun-01337509
SOW WAN YAP, CTMCrystalNov-00326538
CAROLINE CHIN-WONG,CrystalJan-01328334
KAREN HEE YEAT LING,CrystalApr-01331795
JOANNE FOO LI CHUEN, CTMCrystalJun-01335968
Division D - Area D1
NameClubDateCert No.
YI-JIAN NGO, CTMLion CityOct-00324974
ALAN LUK WAI LUN, CTLion CityJan-01327893
JAYMIE LIM, CTMLion CityMay-01333208
EE LEAN HENGLion CityMay-01334254
VANNI CHEONG WAN HOORadin MasMay-01333207
LI CHOW TANG, CTMSIAAug-00323977
SHRIDAR NARAYANASWAMSIAApr-01331787
Division D - Area D2
NameClubDateCert No.
JANET WEE NG HWEE KIPidemco LandJul-00322988
JOAN YEO, CTMPidemco LandSep-00324452
LIM NIAN HUA, CTMToa Payoh SOct-00324882
LEONG LEONG MICHAEL,Toa Payoh SOct-00325758
KAM YEW CHOONG, CTMToa Payoh SOct-00325759
YIN JOE, CTMToa Payoh SNov-00326691
ROSE NUNIS, ATMBToa Payoh SJun-01335387
ANTHONY LEONG, ATMBNew MillenniumJun-01337512
BOON SENG GOH, CTMNew MillenniumJun-01338245
Division D - Area D3
NameClubDateCert No.
ANN CHIN CHANGCairnhillMay-01333421
PAMELA J. ANDERSEN, CTMCairnhillJun-01335372
KAI YIN LEUNG, CTMASCPAApr-01331421
PAK FEE KONG, CTMASCPAApr-01332006
K R. LETCHUMANAN, CTSiglap CCSep-00324751
KPR MENON, CTMSiglap CCJun-01337495
TERENCE TAN TIEN MINCPAOct-00324881
JOHN TEO WOON KENG,CPANov-00326158
BEOW SEE NANCY CHEAH, CTCPAJun-01337504
Division D - Area D4
NameClubDateCert No.
IRENE WONG, CTMNBS StaffAug-00323974
CONSTANCE WEE, CTMNBS StaffMar-01330610
SONG MAI LESLEY LEE-WONGNBS StaffJun-01337210
HARIDAS V. DEVI, CTQueenstownOct-00325098
CHARLOTTE KANG, CTMQueenstownOct-00325099
ONG SIN TIONG, CLQueenstownOct-00325100
VENETIA CHIN MEE NGQueenstownMar-01330318
CHUA TONG SENG, CTMIESNov-00326689
SIEW AIK LOW, CTMIESJan-01327896
NONG JAMES OON CHEE,IESMar-01330470
THOMAS WAI, CTMNBSJun-01338244
Division D - Area D5
NameClubDateCert No.
CHER KHIM NG, CTMTMCSOct-00325703
CONOR MCCOOLE, CTMTMCSMay-01332618
YIANG PING TAY, CTMSky MediaNov-00326159
JAMES L. TAN, CTMSky MediaNov-00326435
ERIC CHUA, CTMSky MediaApr-01332242
MICHAEL J. RODRIGUESSRCOct-00325760
AJAY SHETH, CLSRCMar-01330808
MOHAMED HATTA. BIN KSRCMar-01331000
DAYAL KHEMLANI, CLSRCMar-01331001
LINDA NEO, CTMSRCApr-01332245
MICHAEL H. NG, CTMSRCMay-01333215
Division E - Area E1
NameClubDateCert No.
MAUREEN JIEW, CTMKuchingJan-01327787
BERNARD LONG, CTMKuchingJan-01327788
MARGARET LOH, CTMKuchingJun-01337211
NG TECK SENG JACKSON, CTKuchingJun-01337214
GEORGE THIEN, CTMAzamApr-01332430
TAMAL SALAVAN, CTMAzamJun-01335377
HABSAH BT HJ MOHD SIBBM KuchingJul-00322986
LENA WONG WAI LIN,IBBM KuchingSep-00324138
JENID BAGER NARUB, CIBBM KuchingDec-00326967
JIM ANAK NEGING, CTIBBM KuchingDec-00326968
Division E - Area E2
NameClubDateCert No.
HON KIN PONG, CTMMiri MandarinOct-00325707
LEONG SAI MOI, CTMMiri MandarinOct-00325708
SIAW NYUK THIAN, CTMMiri MandarinMay-01332620
TIONG YONG LIU, CTMMiri MandarinMay-01332621
JOSEPH LIM LEE CHIANG, CMiriJun-01335381
LYDIA POH, CTMMiriJun-01335382
JERRY ROUM NULUN, CTLutongOct-00325754
RAPHAEL CHIA, CTMLutongNov-00326436
CYNTHIA L. CHIN, CTMLutongNov-00326437
ZAIDIL YAHIA, CTMLutongNov-00326690
Division E - Area E3
NameClubDateCert No.
CHONG FAT CHAU, CTMBintulu MandarinMar-01330464
TECK YIAN SIONG, CTMBintulu MandarinMar-01330465
LEE FOOK SENG, CLUCSOct-00325718
WONG LEE CHIN, CTMUCSNov-00326684
EDITH WONG CHIN YIINUCSNov-00326685
SIM CHEW FONG, CTMUCSFeb-01329338
KHENG SOON TEO, CTMUCSFeb-01329667
CZEMON WONG, CLUCSFeb-01329668
YEK ING ING, CTMUCSFeb-01329669
AMY TAN GEOK CHOO, CUCSMar-01330613
CHIENG KING HUO, CTMUCSMar-01330614
ANTHONY WONG, CTMSarikeiApr-01332431
LIEW MUNG FOO, CTMMandarin TMC of BintuluMar-01330616
LAW KUNG TENG, CTMMandarin TMC of BintuluMay-01333211
SEN HENG LAW, CTMMandarin TMC of BintuluJun-01336983
NARAYANAN RAMANATHANSibuApr-01331226
HENRY JOSEPH, CTMSibuJun-01335967
NANDONG DUGOH, CTMKidurongJun-01336434
Division E - Area E4
NameClubDateCert No.
PETER CLAUDE DE RUNHornbill CityMay-01333932
VICTOR SOON HIN FOONGHornbill CityMay-01333933
PAUL IGAI, CTMHornbill CityJun-01337502
SANDRA L P TANG, CTMHornbill CityJun-01337503
PEI LIN CHIEN, CTMKuching MandSep-00324309
TZE SIANG SIM, CTMKuching MandOct-00325208
KIM BUN THEN, CTMKuching MandOct-00325209
CHING-HEONG VOON, CTKuching MandOct-00325514
SHIRLEY MUI-LAN KUEHKuching MandMar-01330805
SYE LIONG CHIN, CTMKuching EliteApr-01332438
LIM SWEE JIN, CTMSeborMar-01330186
EDWARD LIM, CTMCPA AustraliaDec-00327212
ANSELM HAN SIONG LIH, CTCPA AustraliaJun-01336438
Division H - Area H1
NameClubDateCert No.
CLEMENT SHUM, CTMHong KongJun-01335371
GENIE L. SHUM, ATMBDynamicAug-00323362
QUINA KAN, CTMDynamicOct-00325715
CHAN WING FAI, CTMDynamicApr-01332004
ALEX LAI, CTMDynamicApr-01332005
KITTY WONG, CTMDynamicApr-01332220
MOKWAN TONG, CTMSouth HorizonOct-00325101
YIN LING CHOO, CTMSouth HorizonApr-01331592
TONWONG SMITHSEREE,South HorizonApr-01331792
NGA WING VERONICA TSANG,South HorizonJun-01337838
CICILIA LYNE, CTMKowloonApr-01331425
YU KIT SARA SOON, CTKowloonApr-01332445
KATIE CHAN, CTMKowloonJun-01336428
LILY FU, CTMCentralerSep-00324759
WAI MAN (EDITH) TO,CentralerJan-01328608
YUK CHING ELLATA LAICentralerMay-01333424
BRETT S. CAMERON, CTMCentralerJun-01337510
CHING YEE LAI, CTMCentralerJun-01337511
Division H - Area H2
NameClubDateCert No.
CHI KWONG MA, CTMIslandOct-00325515
IVY CHAN, CTMIslandJan-01328466
ANTHONY KWAN, CTMMDC HKJun-01336435
MARY SUEN, CTMMDC HKJun-01336436
CHING FONG QUEENIE WONG,MDC HKJun-01336437
Division H - Area H3
NameClubDateCert No.
WINNIE (WING YI) LEUWayfoongSep-00324752
WING HANG ELSIE GUNGWayfoongOct-00325205
WALLACE TED LAM, CTMWayfoongJan-01328014
FREDRICK K. CHAN, CTWayfoongMar-01329804
YUK CHUN CAROL LEUNGWayfoongMar-01330611
ALEX WU, CTMHKT AcceleratorApr-01332433
ARITA CHAN, CTMCityAug-00323363
WAI-YIN CELINE HO, CCityDec-00327693
YING-YING EVA CHAN,CityJan-01328119
LYDIA NG YU-CHING, CHK AchieversOct-00325211
PREM CHEN, CTMHK AchieversJan-01328198
STELLA LAW, CTMHK AchieversMar-01330471
EDDIE K. LEE, CTMHK AchieversMar-01330618
PAUL C. TAM, CTMHK AchieversMar-01331002
DONALD D.C. YEE, CTMHK AchieversMar-01331003
MAPLE S.L. CHOW, CTMHK AchieversApr-01332246
WILLIAM N.L. HUTCHINHK AchieversMay-01332631
Division H - Area H4
NameClubDateCert No.
RAYMOND CHAN, CTMMandarinOct-00325709
KAREN YUNG WING MAN,MandarinDec-00327479
MING WAI LIU, CTMMandarinFeb-01328962
SIN YIN LING, CTMMandarinFeb-01328963
IRENE CHEN, CTMMandarinApr-01332001
SO CHING LEUNG, ATMBHKPTHSOct-00325361
KWAI YUNG TUNG, CTMHKPTHSJan-01327825
LINLY NG, CLHKPTHSFeb-01329490
DEREK NG, CLHKPTHSMar-01330995
WAI HUNG ALEX CHAU,Health CenturyMar-01330615
CHUN MING KENNETH KWHealth CenturyApr-01332237
SUI FUN CORA LEUNGHealth CenturyMay-01334258
CHIAN WENN CARINE WAH, CHealth CenturyJun-01334833
Division H - Area H5
NameClubDateCert No.
CHEUNG MAN YUNG, CTHK CantoneseJul-00322977
JOE WONG, CTMHK CantoneseAug-00323975
MAN FAI AMANA WONG, CTMHK CantoneseJun-01335959
Division I - Area I1
NameClubDateCert No.
GORDON R. BEGG, CTMJakartaSep-00324753
JODY I. PRASETYO, CTJakartaJan-01327894
VICTORIA EVERETT, CTMJakartaJun-01337215
LINDA A.M. MANGUNSONG, CJakartaJun-01337216
DANNY GINARTO GIN, CJakarta LionsDec-00327361
BENEDIKTUS S. TEDJASJakarta LionsApr-01332224
BENEDIKTA SINTA TEDJASENJakarta LionsJun-01336421
INA YUSTIA AGUSTINA, CTMJakarta LionsJun-01338447
SYLVIA SARAGIH, CTMMedan FirstSep-00324136
WENDY LEWIS, CTMMedan FirstNov-00325941
FREDDY R. PARDEDE, CDeliMar-01329806
SYLVIA WONG, CTMDeliMay-01333210
ZULKARNAIN HASIBUANDeliMay-01333721
WARDIMAN I. DJOJONEGORO,Jakarta MotivatorsJun-01336782
TOMSIR KUSUMO, CTMJakarta MotivatorsJun-01336984
Division I - Area I2
NameClubDateCert No.
GRAYS S. ALVIAR, CTMInnovatorsMar-01330184
SJAHZIDAR MALA, CTMInnovatorsApr-01331222
SAMOATI SIRINGORINGO, CTInnovatorsJun-01337837
DIAH B. SIDIK, CTMBorneoAug-00323979
Division I - Area I3
NameClubDateCert No.
CHARLES HAM, CTMExcellenceJun-01335962
BUDI HARTONO, CTMExcellenceJun-01335963
PIPIN KESUMA, CTMExcellenceJun-01335964
VANIA SALIM, CTMExcellenceJun-01335965
ALEXANDER SUTJIADI, CTMExcellenceJun-01335966
YUDIAR ADIPATI, CTMBank of America JakartaApr-01332243
VENISIANA DHARMAYANTBank of America JakartaApr-01332244
IDA BAYUNI, CTMMetropolitanOct-00325761
Division K - Area K1
NameClubDateCert No.
JEREMY TONG, CTMKota KinabaluFeb-01329335
PAUL THIAN SOO CHONGKota KinabaluMay-01332850
STANLEY JOIBI, CTMKota KinabaluMay-01332851
JAMES WONG KOK LIM,Kota KinabaluMay-01332852
MOHAMMAD KANA, CTMPenampangJul-00322980
MAZNAH MIDIN, CTMPenampangJul-00322981
VICKY NG, CTMPenampangJul-00322982
VINCENT PUNG, CTMPenampangOct-00325720
HO TOH CHEE, CTMMIA SabahNov-00326296
VIVIANA LIM, CTMMIA SabahApr-01332437
NGEE KEE FOOMIA SabahMay-01333520
YU CHING ANGELINE WONG,MIA SabahJun-01335961
BENEDICK OLIVER LIDAKelab Pidato MPKKOct-00325736
SYLVESTER D. SINTIA,Kelab Pidato MPKKOct-00325737
Division K - Area K2
NameClubDateCert No.
VICTOR CAGAMPANG, ATTawauNov-00325938
LUCY SOO FUN LO, CTMTawauNov-00325939
HUCK HUAT TAN, CTMTawauFeb-01329336
SETHURAMAN NAGAPPAN,TawauApr-01332222
TEH PEI CHING, CTMTawauApr-01332223
WONG CHEE KUAN, CTMSandakanApr-01332017
Division K - Area K3
NameClubDateCert No.
HO CHUI FUIKeningau MandMay-01334256
LEE SIEW VUIKeningau MandMay-01334259
WONG PHONG YUN, CTMKK MandarinNov-00326295
LEE FOOK SOON, CTMKK MandarinMay-01332624
CHEN KHAN CHIT, CTMKK MandarinJun-01337835
JUNG ZHEN WOO, CTMKK MandarinJun-01337836
KIM MING YONG, CTMTenom MandJun-01336429
Division K - Area K4
NameClubDateCert No.
LIEW KAR YEW, CTMUniversityApr-01332016
ANDAN AMRAN BIN ALIAIBBM SabahOct-00325743
DAVID SIVAPATHAM, CTIBBM SabahOct-00325744
BETTY BRIDGET EPIN,IBBM SabahApr-01331426
WAI SEUNG CHU, CTMIBBM SabahJun-01335719
Division K - Area K5
NameClubDateCert No.
KANG KER LI, CTMLahad Datu MandDec-00327690
KING LIONG KOH, CTMLahad Datu MandDec-00327691
PING LOK, CTMLahad Datu MandFeb-01329670
SHE SIANG YAU, CTMLahad Datu MandMay-01333209
CHIN FOO CHEN, CTMTawau MandarinMar-01330990
CHUNG OI KYUN, CTMTawau MandarinMar-01330991
THIN KEN FUNG, CTMTawau MandarinMar-01330992
HONG HUI LEN, CTMTawau MandarinMar-01330993
LIM PIAK WAH, CTMTawau MandarinMar-01330994
CHONG SHUN FUNG, CTMSandakan MandMar-01330999
TSEN NYUK KEE, CTMSandakan MandJun-01336430
YOUNG SWEE LANG, CTMSandakan MandJun-01336431
HIEW NYUK MOI, CTMSandakan MandJun-01336432
Division K - Area K6
NameClubDateCert No.
AMY SIM HUI YONG, CTLabuanOct-00325712
CHUI ENG TAN, CTMLabuanApr-01331589
JEANETTE COLLINS, CTLabuanApr-01332216
SANGAL RAY AEN RAMASLabuanApr-01332217
SWEE LIM ZELIE HO, CIBBM LabuanSep-00324755
ELIZABETH GOH, CTMIBBM LabuanApr-01332228
MING LIAN SUZAN HONGIBBM LabuanApr-01332229
CHEE KWONG JAMES WONIBBM LabuanApr-01332230
Division K - Area K7
NameClubDateCert No.
SIEW PING FOO, CTMSWEPADec-00327689
WEI NEE CHEN, CTMSWEPAApr-01332424
DOREEN LEE, CTMSWEPAApr-01332425
MOI LEN CHAI, CTMSWEPAJun-01336777
HUI LAN TEO, CLLifeNov-00325940
KWAI QUEEN CHIN, CTMLifeJun-01337497
LO CHONG CHIUN, CTMIEM SabahSep-00324137
Division M - Area M1
NameClubDateCert No.
LIAN ALICE PENG SEW,NTUC MandarinApr-01332218
SUNG FOON SALLY TAN,NTUC MandarinApr-01332219
PANG AH FAT, CTMEunos MandarinJun-01334523
GOH ANG PENG, CTMEunos MandarinJun-01334524
HO KEE LIANG, CTMEunos MandarinJun-01335958
SIM LAI NGIN, CTMEunos MandarinJun-01337496
YOK FONG CHONG, CTMBraddell Hts MandOct-00325721
PETER GOH BOON SENG,Braddell Hts MandOct-00325722
LEE KIM ENG, CTMBraddell Hts MandOct-00325723
CHENG SUAN SOON, ATBraddell Hts MandOct-00325724
Division M - Area M2
NameClubDateCert No.
KOH JIN FONGJoo Chiat MandMay-01333518
LEE SHOW FEAIJoo Chiat MandMay-01333519
LIM JIT KOON, CTMOAC MandarinSep-00324451
KENG SEE CHEE, CTMOAC MandarinApr-01331794
KEE CHEOK KHOO, CTMSCCCI MandarinJun-01337218
LILY KUO, CTMSCCCI MandarinJun-01337219
CHONG FEE LIM, CTMSCCCI MandarinJun-01337220
NAM KENG LIM, CLSCCCI MandarinJun-01337221
Division M - Area M3
NameClubDateCert No.
YEW SWEE YEO, CTMHwa Ling MandMay-01332619
CHUN LIN NG, CTMHwa Ling MandJun-01336776
LEU-HUEY TASY, CTMHainan Hwee KuanNov-00326686
SIEW KIM SHIN, CTMHainan Hwee KuanJan-01328118
YUEH MEY LIM, CTMThomson MandMar-01330188
Division M - Area M4
NameClubDateCert No.
LIN BIN, CTMBukit Batok CC MandarinNov-00325942
SOH MOI CHRISTINE CHBukit Batok CC MandarinNov-00325943
JACKSON CHONG KEE CHBukit Batok CC MandarinNov-00325944
TEO CHOON WHAY, CTMBukit Batok CC MandarinNov-00325945
TAY KEK SEK, CTMBukit Batok CC MandarinNov-00325946
LAI TECK SING, CTMBukit Batok CC MandarinNov-00325947
TAN TJIN HONG, CTMBukit Batok CC MandarinNov-00325948
NG WANG WEEK, CTMBukit Batok CC MandarinNov-00325949
ANG CHEK CHIN, CTMBukit Batok CC MandarinDec-00327692
LIM SOON HUAT, CTMMountbatten MandarinOct-00325748
ALAN SOON HUAT CHNG,Mountbatten MandarinMar-01330187
TEO LEE LANG, CTMMountbatten MandarinApr-01332241
TEA ENG PENG, CTMMountbatten MandarinMay-01332629
KOK LEE LONG, CTMSIM MandApr-01331594
LOW THIAM SZE, CTMSIM MandApr-01331595
Division M - Area M5
NameClubDateCert No.
WONG SU ME, CTMJB MandarinOct-00325710
LINNA ENG KWI LAH, CJB MandarinApr-01332002
TAN SNAY MENG, CTMJB MandarinApr-01332003
YONG YOI TONG, CTMSkudai MandarinDec-00326966
LER LIONG HENG, CTMChung Hwa Alumni Assoc MandOct-00325095
LIM WEE KEAN, CTMChung Hwa Alumni Assoc MandOct-00325096
TAN BOON SIONG, CTMChung Hwa Alumni Assoc MandOct-00325097
CHIN KEOK TAN, CTMChung Hwa Alumni Assoc MandJun-01338240
Division M - Area M6
NameClubDateCert No.
KOK HENG YEOH, CTMFo Yi MandJun-01335379
CHOON SENG TEH, CTMFo Yi MandJun-01336978
CHAN BEE CHIN, CTMBayan Baru MandOct-00325727
CHEONG KEE SEW, CTMBayan Baru MandOct-00325728
CHEONG TONG SEW, CTMBayan Baru MandOct-00325729
SIEW MIN TAN, CTMBayan Baru MandOct-00325730
AUN SENG CHEW, CLPenang Hokkien Assoc YSOct-00324978
TUAN AIK EWE, CTMPenang Hokkien Assoc YSOct-00325731
HAI SING GEE, CTMPenang Hokkien Assoc YSOct-00325732
JHOON HONG ONG, CTMPenang Hokkien Assoc YSOct-00325733
TEH ENG HIN, CLPenang Hokkien Assoc YSOct-00325734
YEOW LOH KHIM, CTMPenang Hokkien Assoc YSApr-01332439
CHOON LOY LEE, CTMSubang Mandarin Feb-01328964
LEE SAM YAP, CTMSubang Mandarin Feb-01328965
WEI CHOONG YAP, CTMSubang Mandarin Feb-01328966
YU MIN CHANG, CTMSubang Mandarin Mar-01330997
KOY HWEI SER, CTMSubang Mandarin Mar-01330998
Division M - Area M7
NameClubDateCert No.
KHOON BENG CHEW, ATMBECL MandJul-00322979
HAN HWEE HONG, CLBECL MandNov-00326537
MA LAI FONG, CLBECL MandMar-01330802
TEO HUI KOON, CTMBECL MandMar-01330803
KEE FATT LIU, CTMBECL MandJun-01334832
SIEW LAN NG, CTMBECL MandJun-01336779
GUEK LENG TOH, CTMBECL MandJun-01336780
YAP AI MEE, CTMBECL MandJun-01336781
NG LAI HUAK, CTMYew Tee MandFeb-01329108
Division N - Area N1
NameClubDateCert No.
PAMELA Y. CHIN, CTMButterworthOct-00325716
WENG PHOON LEE, CTMButterworthMar-01330469
SHAMSULBAHUM HASHIM,ButterworthApr-01332428
M.R.MATHAB S. SUARAN KORButterworthJun-01337834
Division N - Area N2
NameClubDateCert No.
JUSTINA GOH SUAN POHPDCApr-01332444
ONG SWEE KEAT, CTMBayan BaruJun-01337506
Division N - Area N3
NameClubDateCert No.
PREBAGARAN JAYARAMANSitiawanJul-00322978
S JEYARAMAN, CTMYMCA IpohOct-00325510
KUEN LEE CHEE, CTMYMCA IpohApr-01332429
CHAN SIEW PENG, CTMYMCA IpohJun-01336422
CHEE YIN VONG, CTMYMCA IpohJun-01336423
Division N - Area N4
NameClubDateCert No.
SIVANGANAM RAJARETNAKulimMar-01330996
FRANCIS SUZERIAN, CTKulimMay-01332853
NEELAMEKAN SELAMUTU, CTMKulimJun-01336427
SYED-FADZIL SYED-FARDarulamanNov-00326688
Division N - Area N5
NameClubDateCert No.
ANTHONY SANTHANA GEOPenangJul-00322974
BENNY KHOO, CTMPenangJul-00322975
AUDREY DEWITT, CTMSpeech DynamicsJun-01337498
MANOHARA KANNIAH, CTMSpeech DynamicsJun-01337499
RACHAEL KHOR, CLSpeech DynamicsJun-01337500
MOHAMED ZIAUDEEN, CTMSpeech DynamicsJun-01337501
SARBAN SINGH, CTMPenang MCAJun-01338241
BOON YEW LEE, CTMPenang MCAJun-01338242
MIN ON LEE, CTMMIA Northern BranchOct-00325207
CHOUNG YAU CHAN, CTMMIA Northern BranchOct-00325719
YUE YOKE LO, CTMMIA Northern BranchApr-01332432
BEE KEE WONG, CTMYMCA PenangJul-00322984
KRISHNA SRINIVASAN,YMCA PenangAug-00323978
LOH SUB MUI, CTMYMCA PenangMay-01332625
HWEE TIANG TAN, CTMYMCA PenangJun-01334525
Division N - Area N6
NameClubDateCert No.
C SIVAGNANAM, CTMSeberang JayaSep-00324311
FOOK CHIN NG, CTMSeberang JayaMay-01333216
TNEH AIK HONG, CLSeberang JayaJun-01337513
SUE CHAN, CTMSeberang JayaJun-01337514
Division S - Area S1
NameClubDateCert No.
KAREN WEE KEOK ENG,ThomsonOct-00325704
CHWEE SENG PHILIP KWThomsonOct-00325705
SEAH BOON CHONG, CTThomsonOct-00325706
CHRISTINE LIM LYE MUThomsonApr-01332423
LIM YOOI CHAN, CTMThomsonJun-01335716
POON TECK GEORGE NGKowloon-S'poreMay-01334255
JAMES LEUNG SIU HUNG, CTKowloon-S'poreJun-01334831
MAK WAI LAM, CTMKowloon-S'poreJun-01335375
LAURENCE LAU CHI WAI, CLKowloon-S'poreJun-01335376
SIEW FA YAP, CLLeng KeeAug-00323556
MING LIU, CTMLeng KeeMar-01330389
JOHN YEAT LAI LEE, CLeng KeeMar-01330467
MELANIE TEO, CTMLeng KeeMar-01330468
EUGENE TAN SERN TINGCheng SanJan-01327895
HAI GUAN LEE, CTMCheng SanFeb-01329671
KIN FUNG KAN, CLFuchun CCApr-01331793
KAMIT KHARIYANNI, CTFuchun CCMay-01332628
HUI LING LEE, CTMSerangoon GdnsMar-01330617
MOHANADAS RAGHAVANSerangoon GdnsMay-01333935
Division S - Area S2
NameClubDateCert No.
SHERENA ISMAIL, CTMLucentMar-01330319
IRIS ONG LAY BEELucentMay-01333934
WONG HAO LEONG, CTMMoulmeinJul-00322991
HOBBS BRYAN, CLTRLJul-00322992
MIKI KHOO KENG TECK,TRLDec-00327104
KATHRYN LIM, CTMTRLDec-00327105
CHRISTINA THONG, CTMTRLJun-01337222
Division S - Area S3
NameClubDateCert No.
BOBBY WONG WAI KHAU,NESSEAApr-01331588
RAMESH MUTHUSAMY, CTMNESSEAJun-01335370
E-MING FENG, CTMNESSEAJun-01337209
TERRIE WONG JUAT KIA3M S'poreMar-01330797
MANISHA DIKSHIT, CTMBraddell Hts IIOct-00325362
HAN FU GUANG, CTMBraddell Hts IIOct-00325363
DONALD LAM CHUEN TAKBraddell Hts IIOct-00325364
EDELWEIS YZELMAN, CTBraddell Hts IIOct-00325365
JEDSADA SUMETHASORN,Braddell Hts IIJan-01328017
GERALDINE PECK, CLBraddell HtsOct-00325747
DARREN CHOO WEI CHONBraddell HtsDec-00327694
MENG HENG YEOW, CTMBraddell HtsMar-01330807
SYLVIA TEH, CTMBraddell HtsApr-01332240
SIM C.L. LOUIS, CLNoble FriendsOct-00325519
WEI XIONG SEAN LIEW,Noble FriendsMar-01330391
Division S - Area S4
NameClubDateCert No.
CHIN KIM LEE, CTMNee Soon EastApr-01332007
DAVID YAP AIK KEONG, CTMNee Soon EastJun-01335373
SERENE CHAN, CTMTanglinMar-01329940
CLAUDIA ONG WEI PINGTanglinMar-01330466
SUGENE GAN, CTMTanglinJun-01337833
DAISY NG, CTMFort CanningOct-00325360
LUKE KWAN, CTMFort CanningApr-01332012
KOH KAI HWEE, CTMTampines WestSep-00324756
TAN CHIN YEW RHYSS,Tampines WestMay-01333213
LYE YAO TAN, CTMTampines CentralAug-00323980
KERSI F. ASPAR, CTMTampines CentralSep-00324760
ROBERT QUILINDO, CTMTampines CentralNov-00326692
TAN KHENG CHAI RENE, CTMTampines CentralJun-01335388
Division S - Area S5
NameClubDateCert No.
KATHERINE YEO CHOW KCristoforiFeb-01329337
LEE CHING KOHCristoforiMay-01333931
HO-TAN WHAI AUN, CTFarrer CourtJul-00322983
RAPHAEL CHONG, CTMFarrer CourtSep-00324450
JEAN ANG SOR MEE, CLLUA IIOct-00325725
HENRY HO HENG KOK, CLUA IIApr-01332232
CAROL OON KWEE LAN,LUA IIApr-01332233
STEVEN YAM, CTMLUA IIApr-01332234
STANISLAUS BENJAMIN,LUAApr-01331225
ANGELA ANG BEE NGOH,LUAApr-01332238
PUAH SOON LIM, CTMLUAApr-01332239
SENG KOH TONG, CTMLUAJun-01335384
Division T - Area T1
NameClubDateCert No.
WIPA TECHA-ANUSORN,BangkokJul-00322976
TERASAK CHUA, CTMBangkokOct-00325094
PISITT KATTIYOTHAIVONGBangkokMay-01333422
NOPPADOL PIYATRAPOOMI, CBangkokJun-01337212
KONGKIAT TEEKAMONGKOL, CBangkokJun-01337213
JANET LOW, CTMCapitolFeb-01328824
CHENG LIM TAN, CTMCapitolMar-01330608
RAPEEPUN CHANDRATIP,SiamApr-01331786
HERMAN Y. BULAONG, CSiamApr-01332102
Division T - Area T2
NameClubDateCert No.
DANUPOL SIANWALLA, CLaemthongOct-00325711
SOMCHAI MALASURHUM,LaemthongOct-00325812
RATCHANIWAN UTHAISRILaemthongFeb-01329334
PRAMOTE SUPDAPANYA,LaemthongApr-01331420
SURAPHOL WIBOONWIPA, CTMMEAJun-01335385
BANDHIT TAWANWONG, CTMMEA IIJun-01335386
PRAPAIRAT CHORADOL,Thai AirwaysOct-00325518
SAKOL SUCHATVUDHI, CThai AirwaysMar-01330320
SURAPHON ISRANGURA,Thai AirwaysMay-01332630
KOVIT CHONGULIA, CTMThai AirwaysJun-01335389
KONGSIN VANABHUTI, CTMThai AirwaysJun-01336989